Dallas County Republican Party Precinct Chairs

2016 - 2018 Term

 

Updated 08/01/2016 

Precinct  Precinct Chair                   Phone

1006       Kim Locus                        214-349-6959

1007       Deborah Brown                214-553-0169

1013       Richard Morgan               

1019       Charlotte A Herman          214-826-5794

1020       Ali Sharp                           512-771-0777

1022       William Waters                 214-629-9610

1029       Dennis Thrush                 

1043       Andrea Coker                   214-997-3738

1044       Ray Huebner                     214-340-2328

1048       Mary Bosworth                 214-450-3031

1050       Brian Flores                     

1052       George Burke                   214-328-9064

1054       Ann Teague                      214-320-3001

1057       Leslie Read                       972-270-6509

1058       Franklin Redmond Jr.      

1059       Ronda Moreland              

1060       Joe Lovitt                         

1071       Ivette Lozano                    214-695-5459

1076       Stephen C. Suprun Jr.      

1081       Larry Miller                       214-321-8618

1111       Ralph Stinson III               972-286-7421

1120       David Miller                     

1128       Patti Clapp                        214-341-0292

1131       Juliana Martinez               

1300       Robert R. Seward             972-270-9048

1301       Barbara Reese                  

1310       Poppy M. Airhart             

1314       Lonnie Craine                   972-880-3345

1500       Joseph E. Stephenson      

1501       Chris Davis                      

1502       Ernest Eberle                     972-235-2071

1504       Nick Weidenkopf              972-480-0309

1701       Wanda J. Carter                972-276-5308

1705       Danny Janes                      972-276-2473

1720       Paul Hoffman                    972-270-9103

1721       Larry Jeffus                       972-686-5698

1725       Bob Day                           972-271-0461

1729       Mark Roberts                    972-278-9462

2002       Bill Fisher                         972-244-4763

2003       Cameron McVay             

2005       Jason Ciarochi                  

2006       Mac Smith                         214-358-1361

2007       Lori Kircher                      214-350-5454

2010       Richard Allen                    214-351-3487

2011       Cindi Castilla                   

2015       Christine J. Paul                214-563-4034

2016       Aaron J. Ceder                 

2020       John Goren                       214-739-3216

2021       Diane Benjamin                214-368-5225

2022       Matt Patrick                      

2023       Virginia Prodan                

2025       Charles H. Armstrong Jr.  214-739-0052

2026       Mary Collins                     214-363-4807

2027       Jennifer Price                   

2029       Cynthia Cathcart              

2031       Jonathan McKinnon          214-360-9853

2032       Gregory Clements            

2033       Joe Wyly                          

2034       Nan M. McGee                

2036       Larry Wainer                     214-363-5331

2039       J. J. Koch                         

2041       Dave Darelius                   972-248-1243

2046       Penny S. Hadju                 972-239-7947

2047       Connie Hutzell                 

2049       Darlene Howell                

2050       Caron Hill                         972-934-2630

2051       Ronald Knerr                    972-234-8514

2052       Don Roberts                     

2055       Jan Mikol                          214-727-7233

2057       Janet Martin                      214-405-4358

2058       Lee Gammill                    

2061       Roger C. Pryor                 

2064       Susan Fountain                

2066       Jane D. Howell                 214-341-0417

2072       Murray Smith Jr.               214-542-7711

2073       Mel Cyrak                         214-321-3211

2203       Sue Ringle                       

2221       Lizabeth Miller                  214-363-5072

2223       Marsha D. Williams          214-987-2053

2224       James C. Hairston             214-219-1659

2225       Cindy Holliday                

2226       Denise Ringer                  

2301       Jan Burke                         

2303       Brenda Brodrick              

2306       Bruce Woody                    972-243-5908

2307       Mike Harrison                   972-241-1719

2402       Jim Miller                          972-242-3744

2405       John C. Mayfield Jr.          972-416-2807

2407       Chad M. Averett              

2408       Dan Claiborne                  

2501       Eddie Dees                        214-759-6471

2502       Bonnie L. Wells                (972) 699-8020

2503       Darrell Day                       (214) 272-7449

2507       Brian Marks                      (972) 680-8122

2508       Philip Cook                      

2509       Gerald Nichols                  972-644-7984

2510       Rowell W. Lubbers          

2511       Ben Nicholson                 

2513       Luann Pehle                      (972 235-8509

2514       Gala Partlow                     (972) 680-0626

2604       Sharon Kappers                (972) 869-6963

2700       Barb Stauffer                     (972) 930-4705

2701       Casey Bingham                

2702       Maika Rodri                     

2706       Ronald J. Smith                 (972) 495-3203

2707       Jay Pierce                         

2709       Sue Glover                       

2714       Solomon Philip                

2715       Joline Tate                         (972) 495-3299

2801       Davideen Demske             (972) 462-8086

2802       Thomas Burrows             

2803       Kit Whitehill                    

2805       Bill Hurlbert                     

2807       Davin Bernstein               

2808       David Jenkins                  

2922       Pauline B. Dedrick           

2924       Peter Smith                       

2927       Barbara Millward             

2929       Kent Manton                    

3008       Mark Baker                      

3011       Christopher Ford               (404) 924-5953

3016       Hansel von Quenzer        

3053       Anna Nelson                     (972) 709-7357

3078       Chuck Henne                   

3083       Eugene Ralph                   (972) 557-2549

3100       Marilyn Little                   

3104       Brian Homoleski              

3108       Carolyn Ogden                

3109       Rick Cook                        

3200       Kay Kamm                      

3202       Paul Setter                         (972) 572-0302

3210       Bob Smilie                       

3211       Danee G. Roedl                (972) 298-3006

3300       Scott McKim                     (972) 345-2170

3301       Brad T. Underwood         

3302       Helen-May Nichols          

3303       Elizabeth Degelia             

3304       Ashley Hutcheson            

3307       Dana Pensado                  

3308       Peter Schroer                    

3309       Mike Holmes                    972-289-4136

3310       Tillie Perkins                    

3316       J. Wendell Combs            

3318       Jimmy D. Shields              (972) 222-6066

3404       Angela Singletary             (972) 971-6000

3500       Michael Slaton                  (972) 203-1847

3601       Barry Johnson                  

3605       Ruthelle Wilson               

3607       Chris McNutt                   

3608       Marian Phillips                  (972) 230-3632

3940       John Stewart                    

4002       Ray Turnbull                    

4005       Ralph Green                     

4007       Gary L. Estes                   

4010       Marguerite L. Buccino      (214) 351-4072

4011       Karen Golden-Irby            (214) 357-9962

4015       Jarrod R. Atkinson           

4018       Matthew A. Neyland       

4019       LuVerda Freeman            

4032       James A. Moyers             

4033       Murphy Simpson             

4050       Durhl Caussey                  (972) 709-1956

4060       Monty Weddell                 (214) 330-1635

4092       Christian Guillot                (214) 659-0334

4501       Kathryn Monette              

4502       Rodney Durr                     (972) 642-0646

4517       Linda Patterson                

4521       Malcom Chakery              (214) 295-5550

4525       Tina Aviles                       (214) 208-0875

4527       Vance Roper                     (972) 642-7224

4533       Rob Paige                        

4606       John R. LaMonica           

4611       Bill Read                           (469) 547-3349

4619       Joyce Howard Pittman      (214) 244-0411

4620       Ross Owen                      

4622       Kelly Paulsen                   

4624       Emmanuel Lewis             

4625       Elena Blake                      

4627       Amy Briggs                     

4631       Ted Cole                           (972) 255-5181

4634       Harold Jenkins                 

4635       Corley Rinaldi                   (214) 493-8519

4648       Johnny Lopez                   (972) 257-0765

 

August 1, 2016