2018 General Election Candidates

 Ted Cruz - US Senate    Website    Facebook

Ted Cruz - US Senate

Website

Facebook

 Lance Gooden - Congressional District 5   Website    Facebook

Lance Gooden - Congressional District 5

Website

Facebook

 Kenny E. Marchant - Congressional District 24   Website    Facebook

Kenny E. Marchant - Congressional District 24

Website

Facebook

 Michael C. Burgess - Congressional Distict 26   Website    Facebook

Michael C. Burgess - Congressional Distict 26

Website

Facebook

 Pete Sessions - Congressional District 32   Website    Facebook

Pete Sessions - Congressional District 32

Website

Facebook

 Willie Billups - Congressional District 33   Website    Facebook

Willie Billups - Congressional District 33

Website

Facebook

 Greg Abbott - Governor    Website    Facebook

Greg Abbott - Governor

Website

Facebook

 Dan Patrick - Lt. Governor    Website    Facebook

Dan Patrick - Lt. Governor

Website

Facebook

 Ken Paxton - Attorney General   Website    Facebook

Ken Paxton - Attorney General

Website

Facebook

 Glenn Hegar - Comptroller of Public Accounts   Website    Facebook

Glenn Hegar - Comptroller of Public Accounts

Website

Facebook

 George P. Bush - Commissioner of the General Land Office   Website    Facebook

George P. Bush - Commissioner of the General Land Office

Website

Facebook

 Sid Miller - Commissioner of Agriculture   Website    Facebook

Sid Miller - Commissioner of Agriculture

Website

Facebook

 
 Christi Craddick - Railroad Commissioner   Website    Facebook

Christi Craddick - Railroad Commissioner

Website

Facebook

Justice of Supreme Court

 
 Jimmy Blacklock - Justice , Supreme Court, PL 2   Website    Facebook

Jimmy Blacklock - Justice , Supreme Court, PL 2

Website

Facebook

 John Devine - Justice, Supreme Court, PL 4   Website    Facebook

John Devine - Justice, Supreme Court, PL 4

Website

Facebook

 Jeff Brown - Justice, Supreme Court, PL 6   Website

Jeff Brown - Justice, Supreme Court, PL 6

Website

CT of Criminal Appeals:

 Sharon Keller - Presiding Judge, CT of Criminal Appeals

Sharon Keller - Presiding Judge, CT of Criminal Appeals

 Barbara Parker Hervey - CT of Criminal Appeals, PL 7   Website

Barbara Parker Hervey - CT of Criminal Appeals, PL 7

Website

 Michelle Slaughter - CT of Criminal Appeals, PL 8   Website    Facebook

Michelle Slaughter - CT of Criminal Appeals, PL 8

Website

Facebook

State Board of Education

 Patricia 'Pat' Hardy - State Board of Education, District 11   Facebook

Patricia 'Pat' Hardy - State Board of Education, District 11

Facebook

 Pam Little - State Board of Education, District 12   Website    Facebook

Pam Little - State Board of Education, District 12

Website

Facebook

 A. Denise Russell - State Board of Education, District 13   Website

A. Denise Russell - State Board of Education, District 13

Website

State Senate

 Bob Hall - State Senator, District 2   Website    Facebook

Bob Hall - State Senator, District 2

Website

Facebook

 Angela Paxton - State Senator, District 8   Website    Facebook

Angela Paxton - State Senator, District 8

Website

Facebook

 Kelly Hancock - State Senator, District 9   Website    Facebook

Kelly Hancock - State Senator, District 9

Website

Facebook

 Don Huffines - State Senator, District 16   Website    Facebook

Don Huffines - State Senator, District 16

Website

Facebook

State Representatives

 Linda Koop - State Representative, District 102   Website    Facebook

Linda Koop - State Representative, District 102

Website

Facebook

 Jerry Fortenberry - State Representative, District 103   Website

Jerry Fortenberry - State Representative, District 103

Website

 Rodney Anderson - State Representative, District 105   Website    Facebook

Rodney Anderson - State Representative, District 105

Website

Facebook

 Deanna Metzger - State Representative, District 107   Website    Facebook

Deanna Metzger - State Representative, District 107

Website

Facebook

 Morgan Meyer - State Representative, District 108   Website    Facebook

Morgan Meyer - State Representative, District 108

Website

Facebook

 Angie Chen Button - State Representative, District 112   Website    Facebook

Angie Chen Button - State Representative, District 112

Website

Facebook

 Jonathan Boos - State Representative, District 113   Website    Facebook

Jonathan Boos - State Representative, District 113

Website

Facebook

 Lisa Luby Ryan - State Representative, District 114   Website    Facebook

Lisa Luby Ryan - State Representative, District 114

Website

Facebook

 Matt Rinaldi - State Representative, District 115   Website    Facebook

Matt Rinaldi - State Representative, District 115

Website

Facebook

Justices of Appeals

 Douglas Lang - Chief Justice, 5th CT of App Dist   Website    Facebook

Douglas Lang - Chief Justice, 5th CT of App Dist

Website

Facebook

 David Evans - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals   Website

David Evans - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals

Website

 Craig Stoddart - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals Dist, PL 5   Website    Facebook

Craig Stoddart - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals Dist, PL 5

Website

Facebook

 Jason Boatright - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals Dist, PL 9   Website    Facebook

Jason Boatright - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals Dist, PL 9

Website

Facebook

 Molly Francis - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals, PL 10   Website

Molly Francis - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals, PL 10

Website

 John Browning - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals Dist, PL 11   Website    Facebook

John Browning - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals Dist, PL 11

Website

Facebook

 Jim Pikl - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals Dist, PL 12   Website    Facebook

Jim Pikl - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals Dist, PL 12

Website

Facebook

 Elizabeth Lang Miers - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals, Dist, PL 13   Website    Facebook

Elizabeth Lang Miers - Justice, 5th CT of Appeals, Dist, PL 13

Website

Facebook

District Judges

 Mike Lee - Judge, 101st Judicial District

Mike Lee - Judge, 101st Judicial District

 Livia Francis - Judge, 283RD Judicial District   Website    Facebook

Livia Francis - Judge, 283RD Judicial District

Website

Facebook

 Stephanie Fargo - Criminal DIST Judge, CT No. 7   Website    Facebook

Stephanie Fargo - Criminal DIST Judge, CT No. 7

Website

Facebook

County Officials

 Faith Johnson - Criminal District Attorney   Website    Facebook

Faith Johnson - Criminal District Attorney

Website

Facebook

 Brian Hutcheson - County Judge   Website

Brian Hutcheson - County Judge

Website

 Aaron Meek - Dallas County Sheriff   Website    Facebook

Aaron Meek - Dallas County Sheriff

Website

Facebook

 J.J. Koch - County Commissioner   Website    Facebook

J.J. Koch - County Commissioner

Website

Facebook

 Ashley Hutcheson - JP, PCT NO. 2, PL 1   Facebook

Ashley Hutcheson - JP, PCT NO. 2, PL 1

Facebook

 Bill Metzger - JP, PCT NO. 2, PL 2   Facebook

Bill Metzger - JP, PCT NO. 2, PL 2

Facebook

 Al Cercone - JP, PCT NO. 3, PL 1   Website    Facebook

Al Cercone - JP, PCT NO. 3, PL 1

Website

Facebook

 Steve Seider - JP, PCT NO. 3, PL 2   Website    Facebook

Steve Seider - JP, PCT NO. 3, PL 2

Website

Facebook

 Israel Aviles - JP, PCT NO. 4, PL 2   Website    Facebook

Israel Aviles - JP, PCT NO. 4, PL 2

Website

Facebook

Constables

 Ray Nichols - Constable, PCT NO. 2   Website

Ray Nichols - Constable, PCT NO. 2

Website

 Ben Adamcik - Constable, PCT NO. 3

Ben Adamcik - Constable, PCT NO. 3